ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15085104
nr 1508 5104
Ragnar Swahn
(1882-1964), Sverige
Ragnar Swahn (1882-1964), Sweden. Landscape with houses. Signed. Oil on canvas, 83x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x84 cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med hus. Signerad. Olja på duk, 83x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x84 cm
Condition: slitage
Ragnar Swahn, born 1882, dead 1964, Swedish painter.
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:50:55